Football.biz

Ehtimallar

Vaxt Oyun 1 x 2
06:00 Real Madrid
Girona
95% 4% 1%
10:15 Valencia
RCD Espanyol
63% 9% 28%
12:30 Villarreal
Sevilla
26% 41% 33%
14:45 Real Betis
Alaves
42% 28% 30%
09:30 Eintracht Frankfurt
Borussia Monchengladbach
32% 24% 44%
12:00 Bayer Leverkusen
Fortuna Dusseldorf
95% 4% 1%
08:00 Bristol City
Wolves
31% 27% 42%
10:59 Doncaster Rovers
Crystal Palace
23% 50% 27%
10:59 Swansea City
Brentford
95% 4% 1%
06:30 Spal
Fiorentina
19% 6% 75%
09:00 Empoli
Sassuolo
56% 13% 31%
09:00 Udinese
Chievo
92% 4% 4%
09:00 Genoa
Lazio
19% 6% 75%
12:00 Inter Milan
Sampdoria
73% 6% 21%
14:30 Napoli
Torino
23% 50% 27%
08:00 Blackburn Rovers
Middlesbrough
29% 9% 62%
09:00 Bordeaux
Toulouse
95% 4% 1%
09:00 Caen
Strasbourg
56% 13% 31%
09:00 Lille
Montpellier
69% 7% 24%
10:59 Reims
Rennes
33% 19% 48%
15:00 Saint Etienne
Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
54% 14% 32%
05:30 Erzurum BB
Sivasspor
31% 27% 42%
08:00 Kayserispor
Goztepe
56% 13% 31%
08:00 Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor
81% 5% 14%
10:59 Kasimpasa
Galatasaray
17% 5% 78%
10:59 Zamalek
Enppi
92% 4% 4%
10:30 Real Sociedad (w)
Sevilla FC (w)
56% 13% 31%
10:00 Scotland U19
Azerbaijan U19
87% 4% 9%
07:00 SK Sigma OlomoucU21
Vysocina JihlavaU21
92% 4% 4%
09:00 Assyriska Turab IK JKP
AFC Eskilstuna
31% 27% 42%
09:00 Malmo FF
Degerfors
94% 4% 2%
09:00 Falkenberg
Oster
33% 15% 52%
09:00 Djurgardens
IK Frej Taby
87% 4% 9%
09:00 Hassleholms IF
Elfsborg
27% 8% 65%
09:00 Nykopings BIS
IFK Goteborg
31% 27% 42%
10:59 IFK Norrkoping FK
Huanamo
87% 4% 9%
06:00 Mallorca
CD Lugo
56% 13% 31%
10:00 Numancia
Osasuna
33% 18% 49%
12:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda
Malaga
32% 12% 56%
14:00 CF Reus Deportiu
Almeria
92% 4% 4%
14:30 Las Palmas
Sporting Gijon
63% 9% 28%
10:00 Belenenses
Maritimo
28% 50% 22%
10:00 Moreirense
CD Tondela
56% 13% 31%
12:30 GD Chaves
Boavista FC
92% 4% 4%
15:00 Sporting Lisbon
Sporting Braga
64% 9% 27%
06:30 Foolad Khozestan
Sanat-Naft
92% 4% 4%
07:30 Holstein Kiel
Greuther Furth
56% 13% 31%
07:30 Arminia Bielefeld
Magdeburg
31% 27% 42%
07:30 Dynamo Dresden
Jahn Regensburg
92% 4% 4%
07:00 Wurzburger Kickers
Hansa Rostock
56% 13% 31%
08:00 Zwickau
Carl Zeiss Jena
92% 4% 4%
14:00 Estudiantes Caracas SC
LALA FC
56% 13% 31%
14:30 Atletico Venezuela
Deportivo La Guaira
56% 13% 31%
15:00 Trujillanos
Deportivo Metropolitano
92% 4% 4%
15:00 Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo Lara
92% 4% 4%
15:30 Zulia FC
Academia Puerto Cabello
43% 27% 30%
16:00 Estudiantes Merida FC
Deportivo Tachira
33% 15% 52%
15:00 Boston River
Plaza Colonia
88% 4% 8%
15:00 Racing Club Montevideo
Cerro Montevideo
33% 15% 52%
15:00 Cerro Largo
Danubio FC
33% 15% 52%
17:30 Defensor Sporting Montevideo
CA Penarol
56% 13% 31%
05:30 Etimesgut Belediye Spor
Pendikspor
87% 4% 9%
05:30 Kirklarelispor
S.Urfaspor
33% 15% 52%
05:30 Zonguldak
Anadolu Selcukluspor
87% 4% 9%
05:30 Inegolspor
Bayrampasaspor
87% 4% 9%
05:30 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
Sariyer
87% 4% 9%
08:00 Altinordu
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
92% 4% 4%
08:00 Osmanlispor FC
Kardemir Karabukspor
27% 39% 34%
10:59 Afjet Afyonspor
Giresunspor
43% 27% 30%
10:59 Adanaspor
Istanbulspor
31% 27% 42%
05:30 Gebzespor
Tepecik Bld
31% 27% 42%
05:30 Silivrispor
Erzin Belediyespor
56% 13% 31%
05:30 Alibeykoy
Tekirova Belediyespor
31% 27% 42%
05:30 Yeni Altindag BS
Elazig Belediyespor
87% 4% 9%
05:30 Erokspor
Karsiyaka
87% 4% 9%
05:30 Bucaspor
Anadolu Uskudar
33% 15% 52%
05:30 Golcukspor
Bursa Niluferspor AS
87% 4% 9%
05:30 Halide Edip Adivarspor
Bayburt Ozel Idare
31% 27% 42%
05:30 Serik Belediyespor
Cizrespor
87% 4% 9%
05:30 Turgutluspor
Corum Belediyespor
31% 27% 42%
06:00 Bangkok
Ayutthaya FC
31% 27% 42%
06:00 BTU United
Surat Thani FC
87% 4% 9%
06:00 Nakhon Pathom FC
North Bangkok College
31% 27% 42%
06:00 Phuket FC
Krabi FC
33% 15% 52%
06:00 Thailand Honda FC
Ubon UMT United
31% 27% 42%
06:00 Samut Sakhon
Ayoubi Taya
87% 4% 9%
07:00 Air Force Central
Udon Thani
87% 4% 9%
07:00 BEC Tero Sasana
Customs Department FC
87% 4% 9%
07:00 Bangkok Glass
Rayong FC
87% 4% 9%
07:00 Hammarby (w)
AIK Solna (w)
92% 4% 4%
12:00 Djurgardens (w)
KIF Orebro DUFF (w)
56% 13% 31%
09:00 Aarau
Chiasso
56% 13% 31%
05:30 Torrelodones Women
Aguilas de Leon Women
75% 6% 19%
06:00 Espanyol B (w)
Prainsa Zaragoza (w)
87% 4% 9%
06:00 Sant Pere Pescador (w)
collerense (w)
87% 4% 9%
06:00 Villarreal (w)
Plaza Argel (w)
63% 9% 28%
06:15 Aldaia (w)
Lorca (w)
78% 5% 17%
07:00 CFS La Garita (w)
UD Las Torres (w)
43% 27% 30%
10:00 Salamanca Women
Madrid CFF II Women
78% 5% 17%
10:59 CD Tacon (w)
CDE Olimpico De Madrid (w)
78% 5% 17%
12:00 UD Orotava Women
SD Casablanca Women
87% 4% 9%
05:30 Cadiz U19
Calavera CF U19
78% 5% 17%
06:15 Ural CF U19
Real Oviedo U19
78% 5% 17%
06:30 Valladolid U19
Almendralejo U19
78% 5% 17%
10:00 Leganes U19
Alcorcon U19
78% 5% 17%
07:45 Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal
Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal
31% 27% 42%
05:30 Casetas
Utebo FC
31% 27% 42%
05:30 Juventud Torremolinos CF
CD Torreperogil
31% 27% 42%
05:45 Racing B
U.M. Escobedo
31% 27% 42%
07:00 Marino
CD Mensajero
33% 15% 52%
05:30 Almeria B
FC Cartagena
25% 50% 25%
05:30 Sevilla Atletico
Real Balompedica Linense
66% 8% 26%
06:00 Burgos CF
UD San Sebastian Reyes
31% 27% 42%
06:00 Celta vigo b
Pontevedra
83% 5% 12%
06:00 Fuenlabrada
Rapido de Bouzas
86% 4% 10%
06:00 CF Internacional De Madrid
Las Palmas Atletico
31% 27% 42%
06:00 AD Union Adarve
CD Guijuelo
87% 4% 9%
06:00 Sporting de Gijon B
Mirandes
33% 15% 52%
06:00 SD Ejea
RCD Espanyol B
75% 6% 19%
06:00 CF Peralada
Ontinyent CF
31% 27% 42%
06:00 Badajoz
C.D. San Fernando Isleno
43% 27% 30%
06:00 Jumilla
UCAM Murcia
33% 15% 52%
06:00 Malaga B
Don Benito
87% 4% 9%
06:00 UD Melilla
Granada CF B
83% 5% 12%
06:00 Recreativo Huelva
UD Ibiza
31% 27% 42%
10:15 CD Tudelano
SD Gernika
56% 13% 31%
10:30 CD Artistico Navalcarnero
Real Madrid Castilla
56% 13% 31%
10:59 Cultural Leonesa
Unionistas de Salamanca
87% 4% 9%
10:59 Ponferradina
coruxo FC
92% 4% 4%
10:59 CF Salmantino
Deportivo La Coruna B
31% 27% 42%
10:59 Barakaldo CF
CD Izarra
92% 4% 4%
10:59 Calahorra
Real Sociedad B
75% 6% 19%
10:59 Union Langreo
Arenas Club de Getxo
87% 4% 9%
10:59 Real Union Irun
UD Logrones
92% 4% 4%
10:59 Gimnastica Torrelavega
Leioa
87% 4% 9%
10:59 CD Alcoyano
CD Ebro
92% 4% 4%
10:59 CF Badalona
Valencia CF Mestalla
56% 13% 31%
10:59 Lleida
UD Levante B
92% 4% 4%
10:59 UE Olot
Barcelona B
33% 15% 52%
10:59 Sabadell
Villarreal B
56% 13% 31%
10:59 Real Murcia
Ejido
92% 4% 4%
10:59 Villanovense
UD Marbella
92% 4% 4%
11:15 Castellon
Teruel
56% 13% 31%
11:30 Atletico Sanluqueno
CF Talavera de la Reina
31% 27% 42%
16:00 CD Pasaquina
Alianza San Salvador
31% 27% 42%
16:15 Jocoro FC
Luis Angel Firpo
33% 15% 52%
17:00 Santa Tecla
Municipal Limeno
92% 4% 4%
17:00 CD Sonsonate
Aguila
33% 15% 52%
14:00 Old Road Jets
HE Garden Hotspurs
78% 5% 17%
16:00 Fast Cash Saddlers Utd
ELCO LTD St Peters
78% 5% 17%
08:00 Dinamo Vranje
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
31% 27% 42%
08:00 FK Rad Beograd
Zemun
25% 50% 25%
07:00 Stirling University (w)
Glasgow Rangers (w)
87% 4% 9%
07:15 Motherwell
Heart of Midlothian
56% 13% 31%
10:59 Kilmarnock
Celtic FC
18% 5% 77%
08:00 The Magic
Kaizer Chiefs
31% 27% 42%
08:00 Jomo Cosmos
TS Galaxy
31% 27% 42%
05:45 FC Pyunik
Fk Riga
87% 4% 9%
08:30 Mordovya Saransk
Tyumen
31% 27% 42%
11:15 Rotor Volgograd
Shinnik Yaroslavl
92% 4% 4%
08:00 CS Voluntari
Dunarea Calarasi
25% 50% 25%
10:30 Gaz Metan Medias
Sepsi
92% 4% 4%
13:00 Dinamo Bucuresti
Botosani
92% 4% 4%
08:00 Union Comercio Reserves
Universitario de Deportes Reserves
31% 27% 42%
10:00 Nacional U19
Vizela U19
87% 4% 9%
06:00 Casa Pia AC
Praiense
87% 4% 9%
10:00 Fafe
Marr Tino
31% 27% 42%
10:00 Alcains
Caldas
31% 27% 42%
10:00 Amora FC
Pinhalnovense
87% 4% 9%
10:00 Fatima
SCU Torreense
33% 15% 52%
10:00 FC Armacenenses
Vasco da Gama(POR)
43% 27% 30%
10:00 FC Cesarense
Gafanha
31% 27% 42%
10:00 FC Felgueiras
Vilaverdense
87% 4% 9%
10:00 Leca
Agueda
31% 27% 42%
10:00 Sal gadacz
Cacadores Taipas
31% 27% 42%
10:00 Sp. Espinho
Pedras Rubras
31% 27% 42%
10:00 Mirandela
Chaves B
87% 4% 9%
10:00 SC Penalva do Castelo
Gondomar
87% 4% 9%
10:00 SU 1 Dezembro
Oriental Lisboa
87% 4% 9%
10:00 USC Paredes
CF Uniao Madeira
87% 4% 9%
10:59 Maritimo Funchal II
Lusitanos
87% 4% 9%
11:00 Ideal
Real SC Massama
87% 4% 9%
06:15 SC Covilha
Pacos de Ferreira
31% 11% 58%
10:00 Academica Coimbra
SC Farense
69% 7% 24%
10:00 Porto B
Oliveirense
56% 13% 31%
10:00 Sporting Braga II
FC Arouca
31% 27% 42%
10:00 CD Mafra
Estoril
29% 10% 61%
12:00 Leixoes
Vitoria Guimaraes B
78% 5% 17%
10:59 KKP Bydgoszcz (w)
Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
31% 27% 42%
09:30 Zaglebie Lubin
Miedz Legnica
78% 5% 17%
12:00 Legia Warszawa
Cracovia Krakow
95% 4% 1%
13:30 Deportivo Union Comercio
Universitario De Deportes
56% 13% 31%
16:00 FBC Melgar
Deportivo Municipal
92% 4% 4%
17:00 Olimpia Asuncion
Cerro Porteno
33% 15% 52%
10:00 Basel
FC Sion
50% 18% 32%
10:00 Grasshopper
Neuchatel Xamax
94% 4% 2%
10:00 Young Boys
FC Zurich
66% 8% 26%
10:00 Lobos BUAP U20
Queretaro U20
25% 50% 25%
10:00 Pumas U20
Club America U20
31% 27% 42%
13:00 Monarcas Morelia Women
Queretaro Women
31% 27% 42%
13:00 Puebla Women
Tijuana Women
81% 5% 14%
13:00 Celaya II
Deportivo Cafessa
31% 27% 42%
13:00 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
66% 8% 26%
19:00 Tampico Madero
Cimarrones de Sonora
56% 13% 31%
13:00 Pumas U.N.A.M.
Club America
33% 15% 52%
17:00 Lobos BUAP
Queretaro FC
87% 4% 9%
11:30 JAHE
King Nouakchott
78% 5% 17%
13:30 AS Police
ASC Tidjikja
31% 27% 42%
08:00 Selangor
Selangor PKNS
92% 4% 4%
08:00 UKM FC
Kelantan
87% 4% 9%
09:00 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Wydad Casablanca
56% 13% 31%
09:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia
87% 4% 9%
10:59 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
92% 4% 4%
07:00 Naxxar Lions
Santa Lucia
31% 27% 42%
09:15 Mqabba FC
Lija Athletic
56% 13% 31%
11:30 Zebbug Rangers
Vittoriosa Stars
56% 13% 31%
08:00 Pieta Hotspurs
Balzan FC
43% 27% 30%
10:00 Gzira United
Birkirkara FC
31% 27% 42%
06:00 KCB
SoNy Sugar
75% 6% 19%
06:00 FC Talanta
Kangemi All Stars
78% 5% 17%
07:00 Sofapaka FC
Gor Mahia
56% 13% 31%
07:00 Weston Shitima
Mount Kenya United
87% 4% 9%
07:00 Vihiga United
Posta Rangers
43% 27% 30%
07:00 Kericho
Mathare United
31% 27% 42%
07:00 Nairobi Stima
Migori Youth
78% 5% 17%
07:00 St Josephs Youth
Nairobi Star City
87% 4% 9%
07:00 Wu Shuru
Coast Stima
86% 4% 10%
08:15 AFC Leopards
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
87% 4% 9%
07:30 Shabab Al Hussein
Mansheiat Bani Hasan
31% 27% 42%
06:30 Juventus (w)
AC Milan (w)
87% 4% 9%
08:30 Benevento (Youth)
Pescara U20
87% 4% 9%
09:00 AC Milan U20
Genoa U20
92% 4% 4%
09:00 Lecce
Livorno
92% 4% 4%
09:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914
Cremonese
31% 27% 42%
15:00 Spezia
Verona
83% 5% 12%
08:30 ASD Sicula Leonzio
Vibonese
87% 4% 9%
08:30 Cavese
Viterbese
87% 4% 9%
08:30 Pisa
Gozzano
87% 4% 9%
08:30 ASD Albissola
Arezzo
31% 27% 42%
08:30 Alessandria
Arzachena
87% 4% 9%
08:30 Novara
Pistoiese
56% 13% 31%
08:30 Olbia
Carrarese
87% 4% 9%
08:30 Pontedera
Pro Vercelli
87% 4% 9%
08:30 Robur Siena S.S.D.
JuventusU23
75% 6% 19%
10:30 AC Monopoli
Juve Stabia
56% 13% 31%
10:30 Bisceglie 1913
Rende
87% 4% 9%
10:30 Potenza
US Siracusa
31% 27% 42%
12:30 Lucchese
ACD Virtus Entella
31% 27% 42%
12:30 Piacenza
Pro Patria
87% 4% 9%
12:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Maccabi Netanya
56% 13% 31%
13:30 Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Hadera
93% 4% 3%
09:00 Delhi Dynamos
Bengaluru
31% 27% 42%
05:45 Avomdale United
Ringmahon Rangers
31% 27% 42%
06:00 Killester United
St. Mochtas
66% 8% 26%
07:00 Crumlin United
Newbridge Town
31% 27% 42%
06:30 East Bengal
Churchill Brothers
56% 13% 31%
07:00 Madura United
Sriwijaya FC
56% 13% 31%
10:30 ASEC MIMOSAS
Sporting Gagnoa
31% 27% 42%
16:00 C.D. Real de Minas
CD Vida
87% 4% 9%
17:00 CD Olimpia
Real Espana
92% 4% 4%
17:00 Platense
Juticalpa
25% 50% 25%
06:15 AFC Ajax
NAC Breda
95% 4% 1%
08:30 Excelsior SBV
Emmen
92% 4% 4%
08:30 Groningen
Feyenoord
32% 14% 54%
10:45 De Graafschap
FC Utrecht
33% 15% 52%
12:30 Antigua GFC
Malacateco
92% 4% 4%
15:00 Petapa
Deportivo Sanarate
31% 27% 42%
06:30 AEL Larisa U19
Xanthi U19
87% 4% 9%
06:30 Agia Paraskevi (w)
Panserraikos Women
78% 5% 17%
08:00 PAE Atromitos (w)
Larisa (w)
31% 27% 42%
08:00 Athletic Union of Sparta
Panahaiki-2005
31% 27% 42%
08:00 Apollon Larissas
Aiginiakos FC
31% 27% 42%
08:00 Trikala
Apollon Kalamarias
87% 4% 9%
08:00 Iraklis
Kerkyra
56% 13% 31%
08:00 Volos NFC
Doxa Dramas
31% 27% 42%
08:00 Aittios Spata
Irodotos
43% 27% 30%
08:00 Platanias FC
Giorgos Karaiskakis
43% 27% 30%
08:00 AEL Larisa
SKODA Xanthi
83% 5% 12%
10:15 Levadiakos
Panaitolikos Agrinio
56% 13% 31%
10:59 Aris Thessaloniki
Panionios
91% 4% 5%
12:30 Olympiakos Piraeus
AEK Athens
56% 13% 31%
08:00 Saarbrucken (w)
FSV Hessen Wetzlar (w)
31% 27% 42%
08:00 FC Gutersloh (w)
BV Cloppenburg (w)
43% 27% 30%
08:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (w)
SV Weinberg (w)
87% 4% 9%
07:00 FFC Frankfurt (w)
Turbine Potsdam (w)
31% 27% 42%
08:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w)
Hoffenheim (w)
33% 18% 49%
08:00 Werder Bremen (w)
FCR 2001 Duisburg (w)
33% 15% 52%
09:00 Bayern Munchen (w)
VfL Wolfsburg (w)
56% 13% 31%
07:00 Nurnberg U19
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
66% 8% 26%
07:30 Budissa Bautzen
SV Babelsberg 03
25% 50% 25%
07:30 Berliner AK 07
Berliner FC Dynamo
92% 4% 4%
07:30 Germania Halberstadt
VfB Auerbach
27% 39% 34%
07:30 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FSV Union Furstenwalde
66% 8% 26%
08:00 Viktoria koln
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
92% 4% 4%
09:00 Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth)
92% 4% 4%
08:00 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst
Meiendorfer SV
31% 27% 42%
09:00 SC Union Nettetal
Ratingen SV
75% 6% 19%
09:00 SpVg Schonnebeck
FC Monheim
87% 4% 9%
09:00 TuRU Dusseldorf
SSVg Velbert
87% 4% 9%
09:00 VfB Hilden
TSV Meerbusch
63% 9% 28%
09:30 SC Dusseldorf West
SC Velbert
87% 4% 9%
07:00 SV Buchholz
Eintracht Norderstedt
43% 27% 30%
06:00 Saint Etienne U19
Cannes AS U19
87% 4% 9%
09:30 Marseille U19
Toulouse U19
33% 15% 52%
07:00 Sochaux
Lens
47% 22% 31%
06:00 TiPS Vantaa (w)
Aland United (w)
33% 15% 52%
06:15 Inter Turku U20
TPS Turku U20
33% 15% 52%
07:00 Mekelle Kenema
Bahir Dar Kenema FC
78% 5% 17%
08:00 Keila JK
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
33% 15% 52%
14:00 Mushuc Runa
Deportivo Cuenca
56% 13% 31%
16:15 Club Sport Emelec
Faure Za Amarilla
92% 4% 4%
18:30 Delfin SC
Guayaquil City
92% 4% 4%
07:00 Naesby BK (w)
VSK Aarhus(w)
87% 4% 9%
07:30 Sundby BK (w)
Fortuna Hjorring (w)
31% 27% 42%
06:00 AC Horsens
Vendsyssel
56% 13% 31%
08:00 Odense BK
Vejle
92% 4% 4%
10:00 Randers FC
FC Copenhagen
19% 6% 75%
12:00 Esbjerg
Brondby IF
59% 11% 30%
09:00 Baumit Jablonec
Opava
56% 13% 31%
10:59 FC Viktoria Plzen
Slavia Praha
95% 4% 1%
08:00 Digenis Oroklini
Anagennisi FC Deryneia
33% 15% 52%
09:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Omonia Nicosia FC
24% 7% 69%
10:00 AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis
94% 4% 2%
10:59 Doxa Katokopias
Ermis Aradippou
33% 15% 52%
07:00 Hajduk Split U19
Sesvete U19
87% 4% 9%
09:00 ZNK Osijek
Istra 1961 Pula
92% 4% 4%
11:30 Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
95% 4% 1%
16:00 Perez Zeledon
Herediano
56% 13% 31%
16:05 Limon FC
Universidad de Costa Rica
83% 5% 12%
18:05 Guadalupe FC
Alajuelense
31% 27% 42%
19:00 AD San Carlos
AD Carmelita
92% 4% 4%
14:00 Deportivo Pasto
Jaguares de Cordoba
88% 4% 8%
16:00 Deportes Tolima
Envigado FC
83% 5% 12%
17:00 Cucuta
Atletico Bucaramanga
56% 13% 31%
18:00 Patriotas FC
Independiente Santa Fe
56% 13% 31%
20:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin
La Equidad
92% 4% 4%
10:00 Santiago Wanderers
Rangers Talca
32% 13% 55%
16:00 Huadiwei sub
Deportes Santa Cruz
31% 27% 42%
16:00 CD Copiapo S.A.
Deportes La Serena
56% 13% 31%
10:00 Huachipato
O.Higgins
56% 13% 31%
17:00 Union Espanola
Colo Colo
33% 15% 52%
19:30 Audax Italiano
CSD Antofagasta
88% 4% 8%
10:30 Mali U20
Senegal U20
87% 4% 9%
05:30 Etar
FC Dunav Ruse
33% 15% 52%
08:00 Septemvri Simitli
Beroe Stara Zagora
33% 15% 52%
10:30 Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
92% 4% 4%
15:00 River PI
Parnahyba PI
87% 4% 9%
16:00 Veranopolis RS
Juventude
56% 13% 31%
08:00 Olimpia SP
Batatais
87% 4% 9%
08:00 Desportivo Brasil SP
AE Velo Clube SP
87% 4% 9%
08:00 Taboao Da Serra SP
Gremio Osasco
92% 4% 4%
09:00 Noroeste
EC Sao Bernardo/SP
31% 27% 42%
07:00 Juventus SP
Taubate
56% 13% 31%
13:00 Santo Andre
AA Portuguesa Santista
87% 4% 9%
14:00 Portuguesa Desportos
Inter de Limeira
31% 27% 42%
17:00 Sertaozinho
Penapolense
31% 27% 42%
15:00 Ferroviaria SP
Palmeiras
31% 27% 42%
17:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
Sao Paulo
56% 13% 31%
14:00 Vasco da Gama
Fluminense RJ
35% 39% 26%
14:30 America-RJ
Nova Iguacu
87% 4% 9%
15:00 Santa Cruz PE
Sport Club Recife PE
56% 13% 31%
14:00 Campinense
Sousa PB
87% 4% 9%
14:30 Araguaia
Cuiaba
31% 27% 42%
15:00 Dom Bosco MT
Luverdense
35% 39% 26%
09:00 Caldense MG
Boa Esporte Clube
92% 4% 4%
14:00 CA Patrocinense
Guarani MG
87% 4% 9%
15:00 America MG
Cruzeiro (MG)
33% 15% 52%
09:00 Sobradinho EC
Bosque Formosa EC
63% 9% 28%
17:00 Moto Club Sao Luis MA
Sampaio Correa
33% 15% 52%
17:30 CSA-AL
Salgueiros AC
87% 4% 9%
16:00 Internacional RS
Caxias RS
92% 4% 4%
14:00 AA Anapolina
Gremio Anapolis
43% 27% 30%
14:00 katalang BA
Novo Horizonte GO
31% 27% 42%
14:00 Goianesia GO
Atletico Clube Goianiense
25% 50% 25%
14:00 Goias
Goiania
87% 4% 9%
14:00 Itumbiara EC GO
Ipora EC
31% 27% 42%
15:00 Avai FC SC
Brusque FC
92% 4% 4%
15:00 Hercilio Luz SC
Marcilio Dias SC
92% 4% 4%
15:00 Joinville SC
Criciuma
92% 4% 4%
15:00 Metropolitano SC
Atletico Tubarao SC
31% 27% 42%
14:00 Alagoinhas Atletico BA
Bahia de Feira BA
31% 27% 42%
14:00 Jequie BA
Fluminense de Feira BA
87% 4% 9%
15:00 Vitoria da Conquista BA
Bahia BA
56% 13% 31%
18:00 Santa Gema
Tauro FC
33% 15% 52%
14:00 San Jose
Real Potosi
92% 4% 4%
14:00 Nacional Potosi
Royal Pari FC
31% 27% 42%
16:15 Jorge Wilstermann
The Strongest
56% 13% 31%
18:30 Destroyers
Oriente Petrolero
31% 27% 42%
07:30 Abahani Limited
Brothers Union
92% 4% 4%
10:00 KVSK Lommel
KFCO Wilrijk
87% 4% 9%
08:30 Club Brugge
Racing Genk
60% 11% 29%
12:00 Royal Antwerp
Anderlecht
19% 6% 75%
14:00 Mouscron Peruwelz
Cercle Brugge
31% 27% 42%
15:00 Empire Club
St Andrew Lions
78% 5% 17%
17:00 Notre Dame
Porey Springs
87% 4% 9%
06:00 Sabayi
Sabah FK
25% 50% 25%
08:30 Qarabag
FK Gilan Gabala
56% 13% 31%
09:00 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
Red Bull Salzburg
17% 5% 78%
11:15 Rapid Wien
TSV Hartberg
94% 4% 2%
06:00 Armadale SC
Floreat Athena
33% 15% 52%
06:30 Thailand U22
Timor Leste U22
92% 4% 4%
15:00 Atletico Parana
Defensores Pronunciamiento
31% 27% 42%
15:30 AH Zapla
Juventud Antoniana
88% 4% 8%
16:00 Deportivo Madryn
Club Cipolletti
56% 13% 31%
16:00 Huracan Las Heras
Deportivo Maipu
75% 6% 19%
16:00 Racing de Cordoba
San Lorenzo Alem
87% 4% 9%
17:00 Gimnasia yTiro
Crucero del Norte
92% 4% 4%
17:00 Union Sunchales
Deportivo Camioneros
87% 4% 9%
19:00 Alvarado Mar del Plata
Defensores Belgrano (VR)
56% 13% 31%
19:00 Estudiantes de San Luis
CA Juventud Unida San Luis
56% 13% 31%
15:00 Almagro
Gimnasia Mendoza
31% 27% 42%
15:00 Guillermo Brown
Gimnasia Jujuy
56% 13% 31%
16:30 Independiente Rivadavia
Deportivo Moron
31% 27% 42%
19:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Defensores de Belgrano
31% 27% 42%
15:10 Talleres Cordoba
CA Huracan
56% 13% 31%
15:10 Rosario Central
Club Atletico Tigre
92% 4% 4%
17:20 Boca Juniors
Lanus
92% 4% 4%
19:30 Banfield
River Plate
56% 13% 31%
15:00 Comunicaciones BsAs
Estudiantes de Caseros
56% 13% 31%
15:00 Tristan Suarez
Flandria
56% 13% 31%
15:00 Atletico Atlanta
Club Atletico Acassuso
92% 4% 4%
15:05 Colegiales
Barracas Central
56% 13% 31%
15:00 Real Pilar
Centro Espanol
87% 4% 9%
15:00 Deportivo Muniz
Claypole
87% 4% 9%
15:00 Sportivo Barracas
Sportivo Dock Sud
87% 4% 9%
14:00 FC Aston Villa
Parham FC
31% 27% 42%
16:00 Liberta
Jennings Grenades
31% 27% 42%